Washington

US-House-Winners, 2nd Add,400 – Washington, District of Columbia

Washington, District of Columbia 2020-11-22 09:30:02 –

Eds: This take covers from Colorado to Georgia

Colorado

1: Diana Degette, Dem (i)

2: Joe Neguse, Dem (i)

3: Lauren Bobert, Republican Party

4: Ken Bach, Republican Party (i)

5: Doug Rumbone, Republican (i)

6: Jason Crow, Dem (i)

7: Ed Perlmutter, Dem (i)

Connecticut

1: John Larson, Dem (i)

2: Joe Courtney, Dem (i)

3: Rosa DeLauro, Dem (i)

4: Jim Himes, Dem (i)

5: Jahana Hayes, Dem (i)

Delaware

1: Lisa Rochester, Dem (i)

Florida

1: Matt Gaetz, Republican (i)

2: Niall Dunne, Republican Party (i)

3: Cat Camac, Republican

4: John Rutherford, Republican (i)

5: Al Lawson, Dem (i)

6: Michael Waltz, Republican Party (i)

7: Stephanie Murphy, Dem (i)

8: Bill Posey, Republican (i)

9: Darren Soto, Dem (i)

10: Val Demings, Dem (i)

11: Daniel Webster, Republican Party (i)

12: Gus Bilirakis, Republican Party (i)

13: Charlie Crist, Dem (i)

14: Kathy Castor, Dem (i)

15: Scott Franklin, Republican

16: Vern Buchanan, Republican Party (i)

17: Greg Stube, Republican (i)

18: Brian Mast, Republican Party (i)

19: Byron Donals, Republican Party

20: Alcee Hastings, Dem (i)

21: Lois Frankel, Dem (i)

22: Ted Deutch, Dem (i)

23: Debbie Wasserman Schultz, Dem (i)

24: Frederica Wilson, Dem (i)

25: Mario Diaz Barat, Republican Party (i)

26: Carlos Guimenez, Republican Party

27: Maria Elbaila Salazar, Republican Party

Georgia

1: Buddy Carter, Republican (i)

2: Sanford Bishop, Dem (i)

3: Drew Ferguson, Republican Party (i)

4: Hank Johnson, Dem (i)

5: Nikema Williams, Dem

6: Lucy McBath, Dem (i)

7: Carolyn Bessette, Dem

8: Austin Scott, Republican (i)

9: Andrew Clyde, Republican

10: Jody Hice, Republican Party (i)

11: Barry Loudermilk, Republican (i)

12: Rick Allen, Republican Party (i)

13: David Scott, Dem (i)

14: Marjorie Green, Republican

Source

US-House-Winners, 2nd Add,400 Source link US-House-Winners, 2nd Add,400

Back to top button